REACTORY

PAST SHOWS

14.02.20 Berlin Astra w/Napalm Death 13.12.19 Essen Turock w/Exumer
12.12.19 Kassel Goldgrube w/Exumer
11.12.19 Hamburg Monkeys w/Exumer
10.12.19 Braunschweig KufA w/Exumer
08.12.19 Hannover Cafe Glocksee w/Exumer
07.12.19 Lindau Club Vaudeville w/Exumer
06.12.19 Cham L.A.Cham w/Exumer
05.12.19 Vienna Viper Room w/Exumer (AT)
04.12.19 Wiesbaden Schlachthof /Exumer
03.12.19 Berlin So36 w/Exumer
02.02.19 Erfurt From Hell w/Exumer
01.12.19 Saarbrücken Garage w/Exumer
30.11.19 Hagen Kultopia w/Exciter,Exumer
29.11.19 Weinheim Cafe Central w/Exumer
02.11.19 Potsdam Lindenpark
26.10.19 Berlin Tommy-Weisbecker Haus
23.08.19 Berlin Nuke Club /w Warpath
11.08.19 Hamburg Monkey Club /w DRI
09.08.19 OBOA Festival
27.07.19 Berlin BiNuu /w DRI
29.06.19 Berlin Cassiopeia
13.04.19 Herwigsdorf Geburtstagsparty
09.12.18 Rio De Janeiro Crossover (BRA)
08.12.18 Sao Jose Dos Campos (BRA)
07.12.18 Campinas (BRA)
02.12.18 Goiania (BRA)
01.12.18 Brasilia Samamba Rock Festival (BRA)
30.11.18 Sao Paulo Sesc Pompeia (BRA)
11.10.18 Berlin Zukunft am Ostkreuz
25.08.18 Rostock Thrash´n´Burn
11.08.18 Oboa Festival
02.08.18 Hannover Indigo Glocksee /w DRI
01.08.18 Poznan (PL) U Bazyla /w DRI
31.07.18 Berlin BiNuu /w DRI
29.07.18 Mannheim 7er Club /w DRI
28.07.18 Schweinfurt Geburtstagsparty
11.04.18 Berlin KvU /w Tumourboy
31.03.18 Bremen Freizi Friesenstraße
30.03.18 Hamburg Lobusch
23.03.18 Berlin Supa Molly
02.12.17 Berlin BiNuu /w Tankard
07.10.17 Linz Kapu (AU)
06.10.17 Kladno (CZ)
09.09.17 Ebersdorf Mörbid Bömbs Fest
17.06.17 Freiberg Traincontrol
04.05.17 Göttingen Exil
17.04.17 Gießen AK44
16.04.17 Bremgarten Kuzeb Fest (CH)
15.04.17 Nürtingen Silberburg
13.04.17 Weimar Gerber
24.01.17 Dresden Chemiefabrik
09.12.16 Hannover Stumpf
10.11.16 Berlin Cassiopeia /w Dust Bolt
05.11.16 Siebnen District28 (CH)
01.10.16 Potsdam Spartacus
23.09.16 Mannheim Juz
22.09.16 Karlsruhe Alte Hackerei
21.09.16 Frankfurt Exzess
04.09.16 Rostock JAZ
02.09.16 Schwerin Dr K
01.09.16 Berlin Schokoladen
30.07.16 Göttingen Exil
31.05.16 Leipzig Zoro
21.05.16 Bremen Querlenker
20.05.16 Emden Alte Post Boiled in Blood Fest
14.05.16 Berlin Carneval Of Subcultures
01.05.16 Berlin MyFest Coretex Stage
20.11.15 Berlin Moabit
14.11.15 Leipzig Metalschuppen w/Lich KIng
19.09.15 Berlin Swamp Fest
14.08.15 Wismar Fellfresse
09.07.15 Berlin Cassiopeia RADIO Skateboard Party
18.06.15 Bern Dachstock w/High On Fire
17.06.15 Wien Arena w/High On Fire
12.06.15 Eindhoven Dynamo w/Suicidal Tendencies
06.06.15 Göttingen Underground Remains Festival
30.05.15 Torgau Grind The Nazi Scum Festival
18.04.15 Villingen-Schwenningen Da Mario
17.04.15 Basel Hirscheneck (CH)
16.04.15 Lausanne Porno Diesel (CH)
15.04.15 Karlsruhe Alte Hackerei
06.04.15 Münster Triptychon
26.03.15 Berlin K17
21.03.15 Berlin Tommyhaus
24.01.15 Wolfsburg Hallenbad Break Your Neck Festival
21.12.14 Eindhoven The Jack (NL)
20.12.14 Amsterdam Vrankrijk (NL)
19.12.14 Groningen Brambara (NL)
13.12.14 Berlin Köpi AGH
12.12.14 Dresden Chemiefabrik
06.12.14 Rostock Jaz
29.11.14 Göttingen Juz
15.11.14 Metal Hammer Paradise Festival
14.11.14 AJZ Neubrandenburg
08.11.14 München Thrash Inferno
07.11.14 Hannover Stumpf Fest
01.11.14 Osterode United Forces Festival
18.10.14 Königsbrunn YouZ
17.10.14 Altenburg Rote Zora
12.09.14 Berlin Kulturbrauerei Metal Hammer Awards
14.06.14 Braunschweig Nexus
13.06.14 Hamburg
31.05.14 Stribrna Skalice Na Marjance (CZ)
30.05.14 Pisek Papirak(CZ)
29.05.14 Cieszyn Panoptikum (PL)
28.05.14 Warsaw (PL)
27.05.14 Lublin (PL)
25.05.14 Sibiu Bohemian Flow (RO)
24.05.14 Bukarest Private Hell Club (RO)
23.05.14 Craiova Retro Pub (RO)
22.05.14 Sofia Grind House (BG)
21.05.14 Thessaloniki Eightball (GR)
20.05.14 Skopje Kuno (MAZ)
18.05.14 Belgrad Inex Film (SRB)
17.05.14 Apatin Club Trougao (SRB)
16.05.14 Novi Sad Club CK13 (SRB)
15.05.14 Subotica Club Clash (SRB)
14.05.14 Osijek Club Exit (CRO)
13.05.14 Zagreb AKC Medika (CRO)
10.05.14 Ancona Glue Lab (IT)
09.05.14 Firenze Circus Club (IT)
08.05.14 Bregenz (AU) Never Conform Fest
26.04.14 Hamburg Draeschfest
24.04.14 Berlin SO36
04.04.14 Darmstadt Oettinger Villa Moshfeast#1
16.03.14 Berlin Magnet w/Toxic Holocaust
15.03.14 Bielefeld Drum Hard
25.01.14 Berlin Supamolly
18.01.14 Braunschweig B52
28.12.13 Berlin Blackland
14.12.13 Weimar Gerber 3
13.12.13 Frankfurt Exzess
12.12.13 Leipzig Liwi
18.10.13 Berlin Cortina Bob
31.08.13 Mannheim Juz Thrash Gewitter
30.08.13 Wuppertal AZ Festival
24.08.13 Rostock Alte Zuckerfabik Thrash´n´BurnFestival
31.07.13 Potsdam Spartacus w/Brutal Truth
30.07.13 Berlin Cassiopeia w/Hobbs Angel of Death
11.05.13 Zittau Emil Festival
09.03.13 Berlin Cortina Bob
08.03.13 Chemnitz Bhof Festival
25.01.13 Wuppertal AZ
24.01.13 Ghent (B) Bakunins Pogo Bar
23.01.13 Münster Baracke
22.01.13 Amsterdam Vrankrik (NL)
20.01.13 Groningen Crowbar (NL)
19.01.13 Hamburg Lobusch
18.01.13 Berlin Schokoladen
14.12.12 Berlin K17
12.12.12 Berlin Lido w/Brujeria
08.12.12 Berlin Kastanie
27.10.12 Oslo Blitz Festival (NO)
12.10.12 Berlin Morbid Catacombs Festival
06.10.12 Bremen G18
30.09.12 Berlin Cassiopeia
22.09.12 Leipzig Zoro Festival
20.07.12 Berlin Schokoladen
06.07.12 Wien EKH (AU)
05.07.12 Praha Cafe Napulcesty(CZ)
20.05.12 Amsterdam Villa Friekens(NL)
19.05.12 Bochum Wageni
18.05.12 Münster Baracke
12.05.12 Helsingör Musikhuset (DK)
05.05.12 Berlin ACE Club
20.04.12 Berlin Schokoladen
09.04.12 Hanau Fillie Forever
08.04.12 Bremgarten Kuzeb (CH)
07.04.12 Karlsruhe Halle 14
06.04.12 Berlin Koma F
05.04.12 Hamburg Störtebeker
17.12.11 Giessen AK44
26.11.11 Berlin Schokoladen
17.11.11 Leipzig LiWi
22.10.11 Dornbirn Schlachthaus (AU)
21.10.11 Biel Schrottbar (CH)
19.10.11 Roma Benci Venga (IT)
18.10.11 Molfetta Barracas Rebelli(IT)
15.10.11 Thessaloniki Biologico (GR)
14.10.11 Skopje Garage (MAC)
13.10.11 Kragujevac SKC (SRB)
12.10.11 Subotica Club Mladost (SRB)
10.10.11 Novi Sad Club Route 66(SRB)
09.10.11 Ljubljana ROG (SLO)
08.10.11 Graz sub (AU)
07.10.11 Wien EKH (AU)
06.10.11 Napajedla MilanBar (CZ)
05.10.11 Podebrady BullBar (CZ)
04.10.11 Neugersdorf Haus
03.10.11 Halle G.I.G.
02.10.11 Potsdam Black Fleck
01.10.11 Berlin Kastanienkeller
30.09.11 Kiel Alte Meierei
29.09.11 Hamburg Lobusch
02.09.11 Dresden Chemiefabrik
24.06.11 Wrozlaw Wagenburg (PL)
21.06.11 Berlin Feuermelder
10.06.11 Berlin Scherer 8
21.05.11 Hamburg MS Hedi
07.05.11 Magdeburg Knast
03.04.11 Dresden Eckladen
02.04.11 Kladno Ex Skiplek (CZ)
01.04.11 Wien EKH (AU)
31.03.11 Linz Kapu (AU)
30.03.11 Konstanz 9 Darter
29.03.11 Lausanne La Hache (CH)
28.03.11 Zürich Binz (CH)
27.03.11 Biel Schrottbar (CH)
26.03.11 Winterthur GGS31 (CH)
25.03.11 Basel Villa Rosenau (CH)
24.03.11 Franfurt/Main ExZess
29.01.11 Berlin Kastanienkeller
07.01.11 Barcelona La Jungla (ESP)
30.12.10 Hamburg Hafenklang
18.12.10 Berlin Köpi

© REACTORY 2020


This website uses cookies. By continuing to use this site, you accept our use of cookies.

Akzeptieren